Is Organic Chocolate Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Homogenized Milk, Organic Chocolate Flavour (Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flavours, Salt), Stabilizer (Carrageenan), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Organic Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking