Is ORGANIC CHOCOLATE PEANUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT, HONEY, OATS, PUMPKIN SEED, BLUEBERRY, FLAX SEED, HEMP SEED, APPLE, YACON, COCONUT, CRANBERRY, TART CHERRY, FOCUS MUSHROOM BLEND, COCOA BUTTER, GUARANA, BANANA, MACA, COCOA, COCONUT SUGAR, CINNAMON, QUINOA, COCONUT OIL, VANILLA BEAN, LEMON, MESQUITE.
Check ORGANIC CHOCOLATE PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHOCOLATE PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


