Is Organic Chopped Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic chopped tomatoes (60%), organic tomato jutce, acidity regulator (330), product of italy store in a cool, dry plo unce opened, transfer ed contens oa non-metallic contaner and retrigerate, consume w pund 3 day

Check Organic Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep