Is ORGANIC CILANTRO STIR-IN PUREE, CILANTRO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CILANTRO, WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (SULFITES), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS.

Check ORGANIC CILANTRO STIR-IN PUREE, CILANTRO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping