Is ORGANIC, CINNAMON SUGAR PITA CHIPS, CINNAMON SUGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANOLA AND/OR ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, YEAST, SALT, ORGANIC CANE JUICE, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check ORGANIC, CINNAMON SUGAR PITA CHIPS, CINNAMON SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC, CINNAMON SUGAR PITA CHIPS, CINNAMON SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


