Is Organic Classic Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LEAVENING (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FLOUR.

Check Organic Classic Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.