Is Organic Classic Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LEAVENING (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FLOUR.
Check Organic Classic Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Classic Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


