Is Organic Coco Natura - Coconut Marinade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Nectar Syrup, Organic Pure Coconut Sap Water, Natural Unrefined Sea Salt, Garlic Extract

Check Organic Coco Natura - Coconut Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coco Natura - Coconut Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySaltySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep