Is Organic Coco Natura - Coconut Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pure Coconut Sap (Naturally Fermented)

Check Organic Coco Natura - Coconut Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coco Natura - Coconut Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourTartVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading