Is Organic Cocoa Natura - Coconut Spread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Coconut Flower Nectar
Check Organic Cocoa Natura - Coconut Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cocoa Natura - Coconut Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
Organic Cocoa Natura - Coconut Spread is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


