Is ORGANIC COCONUT ALMOND GRANOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC MILLED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC HONEY, SALT, HERB BLEND (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED, ORGANIC FENUGREEK, ORGANIC NUTMEG), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check ORGANIC COCONUT ALMOND GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT ALMOND GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingToppingMeal Prep


