Is ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, ALMONDS*, CANE INVERT SUGAR*(VEGAN) CARNBERRIES*, (CARNBERRIES*, CANE SUGAR* [VEGAN], SUNFLOWR OIL*), CANE SUGAR *(VEGAN), SUSTAINABLE PALM OIL*, TAPIOCA FLOUR*, GLYCERIN*, AGAVE INULIN* (DIETARY E], ROSEMARY EXTRACT*), CARNBERRY FLAVOR*, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


