Is ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, ALMONDS*, CANE INVERT SUGAR*(VEGAN) CARNBERRIES*, (CARNBERRIES*, CANE SUGAR* [VEGAN], SUNFLOWR OIL*), CANE SUGAR *(VEGAN), SUSTAINABLE PALM OIL*, TAPIOCA FLOUR*, GLYCERIN*, AGAVE INULIN* (DIETARY E], ROSEMARY EXTRACT*), CARNBERRY FLAVOR*, SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go