Is ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, CHOCOLATE CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, CHERRIES* (CHERRIES*, CANE SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), CANE INVERT SUGAR* (VEGAN), CANE SUGAR* (VEGAN), SUSTAINABLE PALM OIL*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, COCOA POWDER*, GLYCERIN*, AGANE INULIN* (DIETARY SOLUBLE FIBER CHOCOLATE EXTRACT*, SUNFLOWER OIL BLEND* (SUNFLOWER OIL*, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS [VITAMIN E], ROSEMARY EXTRACT*), CHERRY FLAVOR*, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, CHOCOLATE CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


