Is ORGANIC COCONUT CASHEWMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
COCONUT AND CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM*, CASHEWS*), NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA STARCH*, GLUTEN-FREE OATS*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC COCONUT CASHEWMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT CASHEWMILK, UNSWEETENED VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


