Is Organic Coconut Cream (BPA & Gum Free) Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut, Water
Check Organic Coconut Cream (BPA & Gum Free) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Cream (BPA & Gum Free) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Cream (BPA & Gum Free) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSmoothie


