Is Organic Coconut Cream Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Extract, Water, Organic Guar Gum (E412)

Check Organic Coconut Cream Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Cream Can is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSmoothieTopping