Is Organic Coconut Cream Can Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Extract, Water, Organic Guar Gum (E412)
Check Organic Coconut Cream Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Cream Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Cream Can is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Milk Substitute · Can
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSmoothieTopping


