Is Organic Coconut Dream Chocolate Mint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shredded Coconut, Brown Rice Syrup, Cacao Powder, Cacao Nibs, Peppermint Oil
Check Organic Coconut Dream Chocolate Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Dream Chocolate Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Dream Chocolate Mint is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


