Is ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR.

Check ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR | Spoonful