Is Organic Coconut Manna Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Coconut

Check Organic Coconut Manna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Manna is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaNational Nutrition

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping