Is ORGANIC COCONUT MATCHA FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND SMOOTHIE, COCONUT MATCHA Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC JUICES (COCONUT WATER, PINEAPPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, MANGO PUREE, SPINACH, ROMAINE LETTUCE, KALE), ORGANIC MATCHA TEA POWDER, ORGANIC PARSLEY JUICE.
Check ORGANIC COCONUT MATCHA FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND SMOOTHIE, COCONUT MATCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT MATCHA FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND SMOOTHIE, COCONUT MATCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
KIND Fruit and Nut Bars, Almond and Coconut, 1.4 oz, 12/Box -KND17828
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


