Is Organic Coconut Milk Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Extract, Water, Organic Guar Gum (E412)
Check Organic Coconut Milk Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Milk Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Milk Can is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Milk Substitute · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


