Is Organic Coconut Palm Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Palm Sugar Crystals (Cocos Nucifera)

Check Organic Coconut Palm Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeSnackingTopping