Is Organic Coconut Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% coconut sugar, - sugars sodium calcium iron potassium zinc 3,9g 3,7g 5,6mg 6,8mg nil 36,4mg nil ears, kiwi's storage: store in an airtight container, pe-ld packed in new zealand from imported ingredients, their g, marketed by: new zealand sugar company limited, 100 colonial rd, birkenhead 0626, auckland, new zealand, ee ined gar

Check Organic Coconut Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking