Is Organic coconut water WITH WATERMELON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT WATER*, ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE, WATER
Check Organic coconut water WITH WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic coconut water WITH WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


