Is ORGANIC COLBY CHEESE & APPLE CRISPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COLBY CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, ORGANIC ANNATTO [COLOR], MICROBIAL ENZYMES [NON-ANIMAL, RENNETLESS]), ORGANIC DRIED APPLES.

Check ORGANIC COLBY CHEESE & APPLE CRISPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryFruityMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go