Is ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED LEMONADE, MEYER LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MEYER LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC TANGERINE JUICE.

Check ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED LEMONADE, MEYER LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go