Is Organic Concord Grape Fruit Spread 11oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Concord Grape Puree, Organic Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin.

Check Organic Concord Grape Fruit Spread 11oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Concord Grape Fruit Spread 11oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking