Is Organic Cooked Ham, Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pork, Water, Sugars (Organic Cane Juice Oragnic Caramel), Fruits, Yeast And Spices Extracts, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Spices & Natural Smoke

Check Organic Cooked Ham, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cooked Ham, Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep