Is Organic Cough & Immune Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Elderberry Extract (Sambucus nigra), Organic Rose Hip Extract, Organic Pomegranate Fruit Juice, Water, Citric Acid

Check Organic Cough & Immune against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go