Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Cranberry Cocktail, Organics Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Cranberry Concentrate.

Check Organic Cranberry Cocktail, Organics against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cranberry Cocktail, Organics is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Organic Cranberry Cocktail, Organics | Spoonful