Is Organic Cranberry Harvest Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate Chips (Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla), Organic Peanuts, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Sunflower Oil Or Organic Canola Oil), Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Almonds, Organic Raisins, Organic Apples

Check Organic Cranberry Harvest Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cranberry Harvest Mix is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep