Is ORGANIC CREAM ON TOP WHOLE MILK YOGURT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, MAPLE FLAVOR, PECTIN.

Check ORGANIC CREAM ON TOP WHOLE MILK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie