Is ORGANIC CREAMED COCONUT, CREAMED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT (SRI LANKA)

Check ORGANIC CREAMED COCONUT, CREAMED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingGarnishing