Is Organic Creamy Almond Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dry Roasted Almonds. Contains: Almonds. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts.
Check Organic Creamy Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Creamy Almond Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


