Is ORGANIC CRISPY PEA SNACKS, SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEA FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR CANOLA), SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC CRISPY PEA SNACKS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CRISPY PEA SNACKS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


