Is Organic Croutons, Seasoned Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CRACKED RYE, ORGANIC CRACKED WHEAT, SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC PARSLEY, YEAST.

Check Organic Croutons, Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Croutons, Seasoned is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Bread · Piece, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking