Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Cow's Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes,ganic Potato Starch (Added To Prevent Caking)

Check ORGANIC CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichGarnishing
Soy Free? ORGANIC CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE | Spoonful