Is ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA SQUARES oats & dark chocolate Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- pure gluten free oats
pure gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure gluten free oats*, Sugars (cane sugar*, invert cane syrup*), Sunflower oil*, Tapioca fibre*, Palm fruit oil*†, Chocolate chips* (cane sugar*, unsweetened chocolate*, cocoa butter*), Natural flavour*, Cocoa powder*, Salt, Mushroom powder*, Rosemary extract*, Mixed tocopherols.
Check ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA SQUARES oats & dark chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CRUNCHY GRANOLA SQUARES oats & dark chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


