Is Organic Crushed Tomatoes with Basil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Dried Organic Basil, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Organic Crushed Tomatoes with Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Crushed Tomatoes with Basil is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping