Is Organic Crystal Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Bar, 72% Cacao Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Mass,Organic Cane Sugar,Organic Cacao Butter,Sea Salt
Check Organic Crystal Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Bar, 72% Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Crystal Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Bar, 72% Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Crystal Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Bar, 72% Cacao is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


