Is Organic Cultured Buttermilk, 1 pt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
certified organic pasteurized milk, active cultures
Check Organic Cultured Buttermilk, 1 pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cultured Buttermilk, 1 pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Krusteaz Buttermilk Pancake Mix
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Cultured Buttermilk, 1 pt is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep


