Is ORGANIC CUT BROCCOLI & CAULIFLOWER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER

Check ORGANIC CUT BROCCOLI & CAULIFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FrySaladGarnishing