Is ORGANIC DAILY PROBIOTIC FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, BANANA DATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, *COCONUT PUREE), *BANANA PUREE, *APPLE JUICE, *ORANGE JUICE, *ACEROLA CHERRY PUREE, *DATES, *LEMON JUICE, *VANILLA EXTRACT, *GROUND CHIA, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.

Check ORGANIC DAILY PROBIOTIC FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, BANANA DATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking