Is ORGANIC DAIRY CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.

Check ORGANIC DAIRY CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast