Is ORGANIC DARK CARAMEL MINIS, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin), Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sweetened Condensed Milk (Organic Milk, Organic Sugar), Organic Butter (Organic Cream, Salt), Water, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla Extract
Check ORGANIC DARK CARAMEL MINIS, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CARAMEL MINIS, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC DARK CARAMEL MINIS, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL is available at 2 retailers
AmazonJewel-Osco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


