Is Organic Dark Chocolate 72% filled with Cashew Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cashews, Organic Cacao, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Organic Dark Chocolate 72% filled with Cashew Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate 72% filled with Cashew Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate 72% filled with Cashew Butter is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


