Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR), ORGANIC ALMONDS, WATER, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC SUGAR.
Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyHardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


