Is Organic Dark Chocolate Almonds Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate Coating (Organic Sugar, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla), Organic Almonds, Organic Confectioner's Glaze (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Cane Sugar, Water)
Check Organic Dark Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


